Andersjaas's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
154
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
140
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
174
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
114
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
213
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
116
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
173
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
125
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
101
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
72
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
163
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
109
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
137
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
180
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
60
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
207
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
162
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
105
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
178
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
46
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
126
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
65
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
133
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
166
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
160
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 137