Andreluizt's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
2
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Secret Window
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
6
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
7
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Batman Returns
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Abraham Lincoln: Vampire Hunter
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Jack Reacher
2012, in 1 top list Check -
12
Resident Evil: Retribution
2012, in 1 top list Check -
13
Snow White and the Huntsman
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Taken 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Wrath of the Titans
2012, in 1 top list Check -
17
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check -
18
Resident Evil: Afterlife
2010, in 1 top list Check -
19
Tucker and Dale vs Evil
2010, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
21
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check