Aninhafadel's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
3
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Naked Gun 33 1/3: The Final Insult
1994, in 1 top list Check -
7
Dreamcatcher
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
9
Anacondas: The Hunt for the Blood Orchid
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
11
The Animal
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
13
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check