Aninhafadel's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
6
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
8
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
9
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
10
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
11
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
13
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
14
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
15
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
16
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
19
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
21
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
22
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
23
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 162