Aniz's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
2
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
3
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
8
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
9
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
10
New York, I Love You
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
11
La máquina de bailar
2006 — a.k.a. Dance Machine Check -
12
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Muppets
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Neverending Story III
1994 — a.k.a. Neverending Story III: Return to Fantasia, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Love, Simon
2018, in 1 top list -
17
Evan Almighty
2007, in 0 top lists Check