AnneHoerlyck's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Changeling
2008, in 1 top list Check -
2
Blå mænd
2008 — a.k.a. Take the Trash, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Italian Job
2003, in 1 top list Check -
4
La mala educación
2004 — a.k.a. Bad Education, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Diary of Anne Frank
1959, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Death of a Salesman
1951, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Fifty Shades of Grey
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Unicorn Store
2017, in 0 top lists -
10
The Goldfinch
2019, in 0 top lists -
11
Playing with Fire
2019, in 0 top lists