Ansver's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
31
Solyaris
1972 — a.k.a. Solaris, in 27 top lists Check -
14
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
40
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
93
Y tu mamá también
2001, in 15 top lists Check -
110
Salò o le 120 giornate di Sodoma
1975 — a.k.a. Salò, or the 120 Days of Sodom, in 14 top lists Check -
28
Chun gwong cha sit
1997 — a.k.a. Happy Together, in 13 top lists Check -
7
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
66
La Belle Noiseuse
1991 — a.k.a. The Beautiful Troublemaker, in 11 top lists Check -
17
The Crying Game
1992, in 11 top lists Check -
119
Holy Motors
2012, in 11 top lists Check -
13
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
34
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check -
72
My Own Private Idaho
1991, in 10 top lists Check -
74
Rope
1948, in 10 top lists Check -
118
Sud pralad
2004 — a.k.a. Tropical Malady, in 10 top lists Check -
79
Under the Skin
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
21
The Sweet Hereafter
1997, in 8 top lists Check -
71
Strictly Ballroom
1992, in 7 top lists Check -
104
Adieu au langage
2014 — a.k.a. Goodbye to Language, in 6 top lists Check -
111
Do lok tin si
1995 — a.k.a. Fallen Angels, in 6 top lists Check -
84
Inherent Vice
2014, in 6 top lists Check -
85
The Talented Mr. Ripley
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Janghwa, Hongryeon
2003 — a.k.a. A Tale of Two Sisters, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 68