Aoife's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
29
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
40
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
28
Sideways
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
32
Sleepless in Seattle
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
1
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
24
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
27
Lethal Weapon
1987, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Romeo and Juliet
1968, in 5 top lists Check -
25
The Squid and the Whale
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
36
A Ghost Story
2017, in 4 top lists -
15
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
26
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
16
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
41
Bottle Rocket
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
9
A Few Good Men
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
33
Kingsman: The Secret Service
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
21
My Big Fat Greek Wedding
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Stuart Little
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Casper
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
34
The Firm
1993, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 42