Aoife's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
3
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
5
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
6
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
7
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
8
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
12
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
13
The Jungle Book
1967, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Barton Fink
1991, in 8 top lists Check -
15
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
18
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
19
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Blood Simple
1984, in 10 top lists Check -
21
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
22
The Road
2009, in 1 top list Check -
23
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
24
Raising Arizona
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
25
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 55