Apputhegreat's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Skyline
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Adventureland
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Chronicles of Riddick
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Somersault
2004, in 1 top list Check -
9
A Nightmare on Elm Street
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Book of Eli
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Dragonball Evolution
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Wrong Turn
2003, in 1 top list Check -
15
Wrong Turn 2: Dead End
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Kids Are All Right
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
17
The Reader
2008, in 1 top list Check -
18
Orphan
2009, in 1 top list Check -
19
Outlander
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Godfather Part III
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Source Code
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
24
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
25
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 54