Aproue's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
10
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
46
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
17
The Talented Mr. Ripley
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
8
La montaña sagrada
1973 — a.k.a. The Holy Mountain, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Vivre sa vie: Film en douze tableaux
1962 — a.k.a. Vivre Sa Vie, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Me and You and Everyone We Know
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Alphaville: Une étrange aventure de Lemmy Caution
1965 — a.k.a. Alphaville, in 13 top lists Check -
24
Jay and Silent Bob Strike Back
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Proposition
2005, in 1 top list Check -
49
The Party
1968, in 4 top lists Check -
12
The Pink Panther
1963, in 4 top lists Check -
3
The Italian Job
1969, in 4 top lists Check -
54
Opening Night
1977, in 4 top lists Check -
37
Zabriskie Point
1970, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Alexis Zorbas
1964 — a.k.a. Zorba the Greek, in 3 top lists Check -
31
Man cheng jin dai huang jin jia
2006 — a.k.a. Curse of the Golden Flower, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Le sang d'un poète
1932 — a.k.a. The Blood of a Poet, in 9 top lists Check -
28
Stage Door
1937, in 6 top lists Check -
44
The Time Machine
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Detective Story
1951, in 1 top list Check -
1
Forbrydelsens element
1984 — a.k.a. The Element of Crime, in 4 top lists Check -
41
Summer of Sam
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Gift
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Sedotta e abbandonata
1964 — a.k.a. Seduced and Abandoned, in 3 top lists Check -
30
Torn Curtain
1966, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 56