Arachne-'s disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Bridget Jones: The Edge of Reason
2004, in 1 top list Check