Arch.stelr's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
True Detective
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Kynodontas
2009 — a.k.a. Dogtooth, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Ted
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Blow
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
7
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
9
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
11
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check