Arch.stelr's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
101 Dalmatians
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Awakenings
1990, in 1 top list Check -
3
Buried
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Bad Santa
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Beach
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Identity
2003, in 1 top list Check -
9
Mar adentro
2004 — a.k.a. The Sea Inside, in 5 top lists Check -
10
I Am Sam
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Inside Man
2006, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Great Gatsby
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
13
El orfanato
2007 — a.k.a. The Orphanage, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Sherlock
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Lucky Number Slevin
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
18
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
21
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
22
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
24
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
25
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 52