Aris's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Intolerable Cruelty
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Days of Wine and Roses
1962, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Smurfs
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
7
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
9
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
12
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Clerks II
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Alexander
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Seven Brides for Seven Brothers
1954, in 8 top lists Check -
16
What Women Want
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Hard Candy
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Mar adentro
2004 — a.k.a. The Sea Inside, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
24
The Philadelphia Story
1940, in 22 top lists Check -
25
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29