Arjofocolovi's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
3
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
2
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
30
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
13
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
15
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
14
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
17
The Master
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
12
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
20
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Lego Movie
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
1
Mou gaan dou
2002 — a.k.a. Infernal Affairs, in 14 top lists Check -
11
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
36
21 Jump Street
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Tropic Thunder
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 55