Arjofocolovi's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
16
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
25
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
30
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
31
Divergent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
34
After Earth
2013, in 1 top list Check -
35
Assassin's Creed
2016, in 1 top list Check -
47
The Butterfly Effect 2
2006, in 0 top lists Check