AshweeLove's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
3
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
9
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
13
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Up in the Air
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
19
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
20
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
21
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check