AshweeLove's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
3
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
4
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
5
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
7
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
9
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
10
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
11
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
12
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
13
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
14
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
15
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
16
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
17
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
18
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
19
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
20
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
21
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
22
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
23
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
24
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
25
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 64