Attie pattie's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
22
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
6
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
10
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
25
Bambi
1942, in 13 top lists Check -
28
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
27
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
31
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
3
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
26
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
1
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Brothers Grimm
2005, in 1 top list Check -
33
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Good Shepherd
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Antz
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Brüno
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Black Dahlia
2006, in 1 top list Check -
29
Snow White and the Huntsman
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
4
It's Complicated
2009, in 1 top list Check -
21
Dnevnoy dozor
2006 — a.k.a. Day Watch, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34