Aurora91's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Shark Night 3D
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
4
The Final Destination
2009, in 1 top list Check -
5
High School Musical 2
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Living Lohan
2008 Check -
7
Friends
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
11
Valentine's Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
12
High School Musical
2006, in 1 top list Check -
13
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check -
14
Nights in Rodanthe
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
17
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
18
You've Got Mail
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Saw IV
2007, in 1 top list Check -
20
Saw III
2006, in 1 top list Check -
21
Bambi
1942, in 13 top lists Check -
22
Home Alone 3
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Southland Tales
2006, in 1 top list Check -
24
Prison Break
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Hottie & the Nottie
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 50