Balaclava's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
50
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
54
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
75
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
21
L'année dernière à Marienbad
1961 — a.k.a. Last Year at Marienbad, in 23 top lists Check -
19
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
27
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Dredd
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
29
My Own Private Idaho
1991, in 10 top lists Check -
60
The Shape of Water
2017, in 8 top lists -
5
American Sniper
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Adventureland
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
47
The Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 2
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
1
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check -
41
Superman IV: The Quest for Peace
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
44
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
65
Kimi no na wa.
2016 — a.k.a. Your Name., in 12 top lists Check -
48
The Lovely Bones
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
57
Spider-Man: Homecoming
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
59
War for the Planet of the Apes
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Caligola
1979 — a.k.a. Caligula, in 1 top list Check -
45
The Hangover Part III
2013, in 1 top list Check -
38
Real Steel
2011, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 86