Banner44's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
0
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
0
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
0
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
0
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
1
The Human Stain
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
17
Ikinuita jûroku-nen: Saigo no Nippon-hei
1960 — a.k.a. The Stragglers Check -
19
Fear the Walking Dead: Shiva
2016 Check -
22
Crimson Tide
1995, in 1 top list Check -
25
Thor: Ragnarok
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
26
The Girl Next Door
2007, in 1 top list Check -
29
Babylon 5: The Quality of Mercy
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Manon des sources
1986 — a.k.a. Manon of the Spring, in 7 top lists Check -
31
Bad Parents
2012 Check -
33
Dawson's Creek: Four to Tango
1999 Check -
35
3 Idiots
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
37
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
43
Never Been Kissed
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Touch of Pink
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Nuvvila
2011 Check -
74
Boston Legal: Change of Course
2004 Check