Beachy's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
5
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
6
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
8
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check