Beingtaki's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
1
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
2
X-Men
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
11
Naked
1993, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Offret
1986 — a.k.a. The Sacrifice, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Frankenweenie
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Astro Boy
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Tale of Despereaux
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Den of Thieves
2018, in 0 top lists -
6
The Emoji Movie
2017, in 1 top list Check