Benji_C's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
In the Name of the King 2: Two Worlds
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
18
AVP: Alien vs. Predator
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Power Rangers
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Tunnel Rats
2008 — a.k.a. 1968 Tunnel Rats, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Tremors 5: Bloodlines
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Kong: Skull Island
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
49
Star Wars: Episode VIII - The Last Jedi
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
53
Pacific Rim: Uprising
2018, in 1 top list Check -
55
In the Name of the King 3: The Last Mission
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
57
Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
87
The Predator
2018, in 0 top lists Check -
99
Far Cry
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
101
Whiteout
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
102
9
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
106
Ant-Man and the Wasp
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
107
The Hunted
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
108
Non-Stop
2014, in 1 top list Check -
110
Lake Placid
1999, in 1 top list Check -
113
BloodRayne: The Third Reich
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
115
The Final Storm
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
117
Hercules
2014, in 1 top list Check -
118
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
125
Red Planet
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
130
The Cave
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
137
Primeval
2007, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 84