BetweenDreaming's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
2
The Adventures of Rocky & Bullwinkle
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Final Destination
2009, in 1 top list Check -
4
Gulliver's Travels
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
Year One
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
6
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
7
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Christmas with the Kranks
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Due Date
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
12
[Rec]
2007 — a.k.a. REC, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Knowing
2009, in 1 top list Check -
14
Ken Park
2002, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
16
High Noon
1952, in 18 top lists Check -
17
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check