Bifferspice's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
2
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
5
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
7
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
10
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
11
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
12
The Wild Bunch
1969, in 25 top lists Check -
13
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
14
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
23
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 154