Bigj1017's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Cowboys & Aliens
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
9
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check -
14
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
18
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
19
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
23
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
28
Dude, Where's My Car?
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
32
The Thing
2011, in 0 top lists Check