Bigmoooseextreme's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
2
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
4
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
6
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
9
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
10
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
12
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
18
The Untouchables
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
19
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
20
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
21
3:10 to Yuma
2007, in 1 top list Check -
22
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
23
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 65