Billy_gn's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
4
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
5
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check