Binte's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Stone
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Zack and Miri Make a Porno
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
3
I Am Number Four
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
5
Planet Terror
2007, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
8
Resident Evil: Afterlife
2010, in 1 top list Check -
9
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Five Across the Eyes
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Resident Evil: Extinction
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Resident Evil: Apocalypse
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
14
The Butterfly Effect 2
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Transporter 3
2008, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Transporter
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Transporter 2
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Brothers
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Jay and Silent Bob Strike Back
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
21
World Trade Center
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Airplane II: The Sequel
1982, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Crow
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Crank
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Crank: High Voltage
2009, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46