Bobbypringle's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
4
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
5
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
9
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
10
The Godfather Part III
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check