Bodyferr's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
40
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
28
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
46
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
61
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
1
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
3
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
68
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
45
From Dusk Till Dawn
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
48
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
53
Basic Instinct
1992, in 10 top lists Check -
30
The Last of the Mohicans
1992, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
56
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
31
Training Day
2001, in 1 top list Check -
64
Ted
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
32
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
47
Despicable Me 2
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
63
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
49
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Scream 2
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
33
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 88