Bodyferr's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Priest
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Race to Witch Mountain
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Inspector Gadget
1999, in 1 top list Check -
16
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Batman: Gotham Knight
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
25
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
26
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
30
The Last of the Mohicans
1992, in 9 top lists Check -
33
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
37
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Son of Batman
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
43
All-Star Superman
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Mighty Morphin Power Rangers: The Movie
1995, in 1 top list Check -
45
From Dusk Till Dawn
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
48
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
49
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
52
Total Recall
2012, in 1 top list Check -
60
Divergent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
68
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
69
Seventh Son
2014, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28