Bodyferr's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
27
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
33
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
56
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
26
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
68
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
5
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
48
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
32
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
1
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
37
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
49
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
65
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
50
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
40
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
20
Valentine's Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
36
Dude, Where's My Car?
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
66
High School Musical
2006, in 1 top list Check -
46
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
19
Norbit
2007, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 55