Boopsy's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
4
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Scoop
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Whatever Works
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
15
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
16
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
18
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Changeling
2008, in 1 top list Check -
21
Source Code
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Friends
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Shame
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
25
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41