Braadchicken's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
75
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
72
Alien³
1992, in 1 top list Check -
57
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
85
Batman
1989, in 9 top lists Check -
25
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
79
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
87
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
39
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
32
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
49
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
41
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
50
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
68
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
45
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
73
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
33
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
64
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
53
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
30
Chocolat
2000, in 1 top list Check -
58
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check -
19
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
62
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
52
Fast & Furious
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
80
Thor: The Dark World
2013, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 93