Braadchicken's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
27
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
57
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
41
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
19
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
81
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
88
A Time to Kill
1996, in 1 top list Check -
39
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
86
F9
2021 — a.k.a. F9: The Fast Saga, in 1 top list -
62
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
68
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
31
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
48
Fast & Furious 7
2015 — a.k.a. Furious 7, in 2 top lists Check -
78
The Fate of the Furious
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
61
Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
54
The Merchant of Venice
2004, in 1 top list Check -
47
Furious 6
2013 — a.k.a. Fast & Furious 6, in 2 top lists Check -
2
In Her Shoes
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
58
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check -
64
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
84
De Heineken ontvoering
2011 — a.k.a. The Heineken Kidnapping, in 0 top lists Check -
85
Batman
1989, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Kruistocht in spijkerbroek
2006 — a.k.a. Crusade in Jeans, in 1 top list Check -
6
Valentine's Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
49
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 93