Braadchicken's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Open Water 2: Adrift
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Edison
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
35
The American
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Shaft
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Furious 6
2013 — a.k.a. Fast & Furious 6, in 2 top lists Check -
48
Fast & Furious 7
2015 — a.k.a. Furious 7, in 2 top lists Check -
65
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
67
HHhH
2017 — a.k.a. The Man with the Iron Heart, in 0 top lists Check -
72
Alien³
1992, in 1 top list Check -
74
Secret Window
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
76
The Great Wall
2016, in 1 top list Check -
84
De Heineken ontvoering
2011 — a.k.a. The Heineken Kidnapping, in 0 top lists Check -
88
A Time to Kill
1996, in 1 top list Check