Bramruiter's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Profondo rosso
1975 — a.k.a. Deep Red, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Wes Craven's New Nightmare
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
3
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Strangers
2008, in 1 top list Check -
5
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
1936, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Pillow Book
1995, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
8
Kruistocht in spijkerbroek
2006 — a.k.a. Crusade in Jeans, in 1 top list Check -
9
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Monsters vs. Aliens
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
13
A Christmas Carol
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
G-Force
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Princess and the Frog
2009, in 1 top list Check -
16
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Prénom Carmen
1983 — a.k.a. First Name: Carmen, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
20
Innocence
2004 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell 2: Innocence, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Byôsoku 5 senchimêtoru
2007 — a.k.a. 5 Centimeters per Second, in 1 top list Check -
22
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
25
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27