Brian_fuller's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
8
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
11
California Suite
1978, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
15
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
16
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
17
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
19
Easy Rider
1969, in 17 top lists Check -
20
Deliverance
1972, in 15 top lists Check -
22
Seven Brides for Seven Brothers
1954, in 8 top lists Check -
23
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Glengarry Glen Ross
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
26
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
27
Alphaville: Une étrange aventure de Lemmy Caution
1965 — a.k.a. Alphaville, in 13 top lists Check -
29
Papillon
1973, in 6 top lists Check -
31
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
32
The Crying Game
1992, in 11 top lists Check -
34
The Player
1992, in 10 top lists Check -
35
Philadelphia
1993, in 4 top lists Check -
36
Naked Lunch
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
37
The Last Temptation of Christ
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
38
The Full Monty
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
40
Barton Fink
1991, in 8 top lists Check -
51
Tangerine
2015, in 5 top lists Check