BrutalN00dle's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
5
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
7
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
10
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
11
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
14
American Hustle
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Spring Breakers
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Snowpiercer
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Haute tension
2003 — a.k.a. High Tension, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
22
World War Z
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
23
American Gangster
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30