Buckaroo72's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
21
Assassins
1995 — a.k.a. Day of Reckoning, in 1 top list Check -
20
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Beverly Hills Cop II
1987, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Monsters University
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Bram Stoker's Dracula
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Internal Affairs
1990, in 1 top list Check -
12
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
11
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
10
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Beverly Hills Cop
1984, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Good Morning, Vietnam
1987, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Fatal Attraction
1987, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Batman
1989, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Thelma & Louise
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
2
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
1
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check