Burningpyro's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
2
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
3
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
7
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check