Canguro89's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
2
Miss Congeniality
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
4
Dirty Rotten Scoundrels
1988, in 1 top list Check -
5
Twins
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
7
Deliverance
1972, in 15 top lists Check