Canitxa's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
0
Pet Sematary
2019, in 0 top lists -
0
The Stuff
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
1
Invasion of the Body Snatchers
1956, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Invasion of the Body Snatchers
1978, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Pumpkinhead
1988, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Exorcism of Emily Rose
2005, in 1 top list Check -
5
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Leprechaun 5: In the Hood
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
8
I Know What You Did Last Summer
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Volcano
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Repo! The Genetic Opera
2008, in 1 top list Check -
11
40 Days and 40 Nights
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Jason X
2001, in 1 top list Check -
13
Real Steel
2011, in 1 top list Check -
14
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
15
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Total Recall
2012, in 1 top list Check