Captain drebin's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Michael Clayton
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
3
I Heart Huckabees
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
4
eXistenZ
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Legally Blonde
2001, in 1 top list Check -
6
Bring It On
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
8
John Tucker Must Die
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Cyrus
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Naked Mile
2006 — a.k.a. American Pie Presents: The Naked Mile, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Miss Congeniality 2: Armed & Fabulous
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Splice
2009, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Dukes of Hazzard
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Agent Cody Banks
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Big Fat Liar
2002, in 0 top lists Check