Carleighanne4262's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
The Hunger Games: Catching Fire
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Maze Runner
2014, in 1 top list Check -
28
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
29
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
40
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
43
Jurassic World
2015, in 3 top lists Check -
57
The Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 2
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
66
Pixels
2015, in 1 top list Check -
67
After Earth
2013, in 1 top list Check -
72
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check -
91
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
92
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
96
Insurgent
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
98
Divergent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
107
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
114
The Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 1
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
120
I Am Number Four
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
142
Jupiter Ascending
2015, in 1 top list Check