Carleighanne4262's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
11
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
14
The Number 23
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Croods
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Spectacular Now
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check -
22
Life as We Know It
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Valentine's Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
25
Weird Science
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
28
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
29
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
30
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
31
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
33
Ocean's Thirteen
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
34
A Series of Unfortunate Events
2004 — a.k.a. Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events, in 2 top lists Check -
35
The Bucket List
2007, in 1 top list Check -
36
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
37
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
38
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
39
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 94